Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Leeger YuPOTOMAC, MD (US)21639.5%
Qiang LINORTH POTOMAC, MD (US)44136.1%
Young Basile Hanlon and MacfarlaneTroy, MI (US)7,81018.7%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,48213.5%
Anova Law GroupSterling, VA (US)7,31812.7%
Arentfox SchiffWashington, DC (US)6,47512.7%
Wenderoth Lind PonackWashington, DC (US)52,96312.5%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,71812.5%
Nsip LawWashington, DC (US)14,38311.6%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,71810.0%
Loading…