Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
James E HarrisSunnyvale, CA (US)19147.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82233.0%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59431.4%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,71825.4%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08223.1%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,07522.7%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,26222.7%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,02222.5%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,43621.9%
Hanley Flight ZimmermanWashington, DC (US)9,14421.9%
Loading…