Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55033.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76929.3%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,29427.8%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06423.9%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68423.6%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05522.9%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21922.7%
Jackson AndcompanyOakland, CA (US)44322.6%
Keller Jolley PreeceNorth Salt Lake, UT (US)1,42222.2%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,02121.7%
Loading…