Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Trop Pruner and HUNew York, NY (US)6,72029.8%
Frank D CiminoDallas, TX (US)10,57124.0%
Meyertons Hood Kivlin Kowert and GoetzelAustin, TX (US)9,79021.4%
Dorsey Plus WhitneyMinneapolis, MN (US)15,45720.7%
Brooks Cameron and HuebschMinneapolis, MN (US)5,51719.3%
Charles a BrillAllen, TX (US)6,17619.2%
Ip and T GroupSan Francisco, CA (US)7,57717.7%
William Park and AssociatesToronto, CA5,25015.5%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,11313.3%
Paul J Polansky55313.3%
Loading…