Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Robinson Intellectual Property Law OfficeKnoxville, TN (US)5,371100.0%
Jeffrey L Costellia3,26560.0%
Leong C Lei4,56344.2%
Husch BlackwellKansas City, MI (US)7,88842.2%
NixonpeabodyBoston, MA (US)14,49941.0%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,22440.0%
Andrew C ChengSan Francisco, CA (US)4,84536.2%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95333.7%
Michael W Goltry1,03432.7%
Parsons and GoltryScottsdale, AZ (US)1,07231.6%
Loading…