Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4596.0%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,4655.9%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,4925.5%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,7385.4%
F Chau and Associates12,1455.4%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,5225.2%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,3204.8%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0224.0%
NixonpeabodyBoston, MA (US)14,5084.0%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,6723.9%
Loading…