Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Workman NydeggerSalt Lake City, UT (US)24,95726.8%
VenableWashington, DC (US)18,60922.1%
Yee and AssociatesSan Francisco, CA (US)6,94821.5%
Hp Inc Patent DepartmentPalo-Alto, CA (US)2,99320.4%
Duft Bornsen and FettigLafayette, CO (US)82818.0%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,22317.1%
Brooks KushmanSouthfield, MI (US)24,18615.8%
Canon Usa Ip DivisionMelville, NY (US)20,49315.7%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,45915.3%
Global Ip CounselorsWashington, DC (US)10,27214.9%
Loading…