Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Workman NydeggerSalt Lake City, UT (US)24,93326.8%
VenableWashington, DC (US)18,57522.1%
Yee and AssociatesSan Francisco, CA (US)6,94721.5%
Hp Inc Patent DepartmentPalo-Alto, CA (US)2,99320.4%
Duft Bornsen and FettigLafayette, CO (US)82818.0%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,18017.1%
Brooks KushmanSouthfield, MI (US)24,17015.8%
Canon Usa Ip DivisionMelville, NY (US)20,47815.7%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,43615.3%
Global Ip CounselorsWashington, DC (US)10,27214.9%
Loading…