Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,88027.9%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82226.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59425.8%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,07524.3%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54823.4%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08222.8%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19122.8%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29222.8%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,24222.7%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31422.6%
Loading…