Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65622.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87516.2%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68414.8%
Shook Hardy BaconKansas City, MO (US)9,12314.6%
Bookoff McandrewsWashington, DC (US)7,00212.9%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38112.5%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26612.5%
Dla PiperChicago, IL (US)12,69412.5%
Fig 1 PatentsSpokane, WA (US)1,74812.5%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,11411.8%
Loading…