Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55027.5%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19127.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76926.9%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,06225.7%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06425.4%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05525.3%
Stephen J WalderRichardson, TX (US)2,54225.2%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21924.7%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,90324.1%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53724.1%
Loading…