Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Daly Crowley Mofford and DurkeeWestwood, MA (US)3,62524.7%
Rabin and BerdoVienna, VA (US)14,45121.4%
Murphy Bilak HomillerWashington, DC (US)5,37619.9%
Hamre Schumann Mueller and LarsonMinneapolis, MN (US)10,0529.3%
Studebaker BrackettTysons, VA (US)17,1618.6%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,1898.2%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6197.9%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,4767.4%
Frank D CiminoDallas, TX (US)10,5647.3%
Charles a BrillAllen, TX (US)6,1767.2%
Loading…