Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22649.7%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,84345.3%
Harrington and SmithShelton, CT (US)5,85542.2%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81341.1%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02339.9%
Oppedahl Patent Law FirmWestminster, CO (US)1,77037.6%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,17237.4%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28536.4%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,09536.2%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24935.8%
Loading…