Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Getz BalichFarmington, CT (US)1,41138.3%
Carlson Gaskey and OldsBirmingham, MI (US)12,14737.4%
Barlow Josephs and HolmesProvidence, RI (US)1,75636.1%
Bachman LapointeNew York, NY (US)6,98433.0%
General Electric CompanyCincinnati, OH (US)97027.2%
Dority and ManningGreenville, SC (US)21,39525.9%
Snell and WilmerDallas, TX (US)10,53924.1%
Kinney and LangeMinneapolis, MN (US)9,44823.1%
Oshea GetzFarmington, CT (US)1,06322.2%
Shuttleworth and IngersollCedar Rapids, IA (US)1,84221.6%
Loading…