Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Bond Schoeneck and KingRochester, NY (US)2,96915.6%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0225.8%
Carter Deluca and FarrellMelville, NY (US)5,8534.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4823.5%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4593.0%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6782.8%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,9682.8%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,5942.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8222.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3392.3%
Loading…