Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Bond Schoeneck and KingRochester, NY (US)2,96815.6%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,9035.8%
Carter Deluca and FarrellMelville, NY (US)5,8364.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,3503.5%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,3873.0%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6192.8%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,8832.8%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,5502.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,7692.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,2942.3%
Loading…