Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,3871.8%
Oblon Spivak Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)92,6421.7%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,5221.6%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,3501.5%
Maier and MaierAlexandria, VA (US)7,4031.5%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,1891.5%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,5851.4%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,3141.4%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,0911.4%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,0211.4%
Loading…