Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01931.5%
Kate Drakos1,70629.7%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05225.7%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16625.5%
Tucker EllisCleveland, OH (US)5,33721.5%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53721.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76919.3%
Meyertons Hood Kivlin Kowert and GoetzelAustin, TX (US)9,79018.6%
Chamberlain Hrdlicka White Williams and AughtryHouston, TX (US)2,23218.5%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19118.3%
Loading…