Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Raj S Dave36798.6%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,46526.0%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,45923.7%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31422.5%
F Chau and Associates12,14522.5%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,52222.3%
Michael J Musella EsqWoodbury, NY (US)99222.0%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,49221.6%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95321.2%
Kile Park Reed and HouttemanWashington, DC (US)3,17820.8%
Loading…