Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Hector a Agdeppa25477.3%
Christopher G DarrowNorthville, MI (US)1,95862.4%
Darrow MustafaNorthville, MI (US)1,93662.4%
Vivacqua CraneAnn Arbor, MI (US)1,46539.4%
Dinsmore Plus ShohlCincinnati, OH (US)15,08437.3%
Brooks KushmanSouthfield, MI (US)24,18637.1%
Frank a MackenzieZurich, CH2,24234.7%
Bejin BienemanSouthfield, MI (US)2,59334.3%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,11433.4%
Paul Liu24931.7%
Loading…