Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Tutunjian and BitettoMelville, NY (US)5,80637.4%
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,12935.1%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40433.6%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,17233.4%
Vazken Alexanian5,27233.3%
Otterstedt Wallace and KammerNew York, NY (US)42632.0%
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,98031.2%
L Jeffrey KellyHopewell Junction, NY (US)1,33730.3%
Winston HsuTaipei, TW18,66428.1%
Anthony KingWashington, DC (US)4,44427.7%
Loading…