Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22619.7%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85618.8%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20716.8%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,48816.8%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,14615.2%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30014.9%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,65414.7%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02313.0%
Keith D HardenDALLAS, TX (US)94912.6%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,43612.1%
Loading…