Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Compass Ip LawPortland, OR (US)1,52166.2%
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseReston, VA (US)2,57137.3%
Essential Patents GroupLake Oswego, OR (US)91131.0%
Fujitsu Patent CenterTokyo, JP6,50930.6%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05729.9%
Barnes and ThornburgIndianapolis, IN (US)21,68528.8%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,11328.3%
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,98727.8%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75427.3%
BainwoodhuangWestborough, MA (US)3,10426.6%
Loading…