Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Brokaw Patent LawLos Gatos, CA (US)26199.7%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,74623.2%
King Intellectual Asset Management32523.2%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,55120.7%
Patent Capital GroupRockwall, TX (US)3,27620.4%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,11319.7%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75419.2%
Hanley Flight ZimmermanWashington, DC (US)9,14419.1%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,65618.9%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05718.1%
Loading…