Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Canon Usa Ip DivisionMelville, NY (US)20,47825.5%
Nathaniel K FeddeMinneapolis, MN (US)1,93917.2%
Hawaii Patent ServicesHonolulu, HI (US)1,96117.1%
Kolisch HartwellPortland, OR (US)2,47216.2%
Kenton N FeddeMinneapolis, MN (US)1,92915.9%
Rossi Kimms and McdowellNew York, NY (US)7,97115.0%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82214.6%
Buchanan Ingersoll RooneyAlexandria, VA (US)25,32814.3%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,83213.7%
Staas HalseyWashington, DC (US)34,80113.3%
Loading…