Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Innovation Partners17598.5%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08833.5%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29329.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65629.2%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,89428.5%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16627.1%
Patent Law WorksSalt Lake City, UT (US)2,27326.5%
Jordan Ip LawWashington, DC (US)2,41824.3%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31423.2%
James J Decarlo1,41622.1%
Loading…