Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Jeremy C DoerreSunnyvale, CA (US)43369.0%
Tillman WrightCharlotte, NC (US)1,19554.7%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82214.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59413.8%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,73811.5%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,33911.3%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,64610.3%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08210.0%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,0829.8%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4479.7%
Loading…