Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Cha and ReiterNew York, NY (US)3,22547.5%
Brian D GriedelMilpitas, CA (US)38939.7%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28538.0%
Treyz Law GroupSan Diego, CA (US)3,95832.3%
G Victor TreyzScottsdale, AZ (US)1,79430.7%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58028.7%
Weaver Austin Villeneuve SampsonToronto, CA6,63526.2%
Brownstein Hyatt Farber SchreckDenver, CO (US)2,78624.0%
Robert W Holland1,38223.7%
Zagorin CaveAustin, TX (US)1,11722.7%
Loading…