Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24917.1%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20715.5%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30015.4%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22615.4%
Volpe KoenigPhiladelphia, PA (US)19,21015.3%
Guntin and GustBarrington, IL (US)5,20114.9%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02314.0%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,14613.0%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85612.9%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58212.5%
Loading…