Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24916.5%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21914.7%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02314.7%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,68014.3%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22612.7%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,19112.6%
Osha LiangHouston, TX (US)10,77812.6%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58512.5%
Seed Ip Law GroupSeattle, WA (US)18,65312.1%
Osha Bergman Watanabe BurtonSan Francisco, CA (US)6,24412.0%
Loading…