Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Greer Burns CrainChicago, IL (US)12,59211.1%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,9688.2%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4826.1%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0225.6%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6785.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3394.6%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4594.4%
Joseph T RegardMadisonville, LA (US)2074.3%
Greenblum and BernsteinArlington, VA (US)27,6374.1%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8223.9%
Loading…