Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,42923.2%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10323.2%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,43722.7%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,65821.4%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,12620.9%
Jones DayWashington, DC (US)8,51219.9%
Choate Hall and StewartBoston, MA (US)3,61918.6%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83418.4%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14118.1%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,55317.6%
Loading…