Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Decker JonesFort Worth, TX (US)7776.0%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,4261.2%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3391.0%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4590.57%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6780.52%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1800.35%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4820.28%
K and L GatesPittsburgh, PA (US)18,5610.2%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4470.14%
Lerner David Littenberg Krumholz and MentlikCranford, NJ (US)19,4220.06%
Loading…