Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Grant Rodolph1,29252.4%
Christopher L BernardBridgeport, CT (US)2,15333.9%
Lawrence a BarattaCharlotte, NC (US)2,10230.1%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,74622.8%
Clements Bernard WalkerCharlotte, NC (US)1,58920.4%
AdeliLos Angeles, CA (US)1,78618.5%
Edell Shapiro FinnanWashington, DC (US)7,99218.1%
Tong Rea Bentley and KimEatontown, NJ (US)49917.2%
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseReston, VA (US)2,57116.4%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75416.1%
Loading…