Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,5284.5%
Bacon Plus ThomasWashington, DC (US)23,1934.3%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,5273.4%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,5232.8%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,4711.7%
Greenblum and BernsteinArlington, VA (US)27,6531.5%
Kile Park Reed and HouttemanWashington, DC (US)3,1791.5%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,5961.3%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4151.1%
F Chau and Associates12,1571.0%
Loading…