Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Bachman LapointeNew York, NY (US)6,98436.8%
Carlson Gaskey and OldsBirmingham, MI (US)12,12732.5%
Getz BalichFarmington, CT (US)1,38829.6%
General Electric CompanyCincinnati, OH (US)97019.8%
Dority and ManningGreenville, SC (US)21,30419.2%
Shuttleworth and IngersollCedar Rapids, IA (US)1,83618.4%
Kinney and LangeMinneapolis, MN (US)9,44118.3%
Snell and WilmerDallas, TX (US)10,51215.5%
Norton Rose FulbrightLondon, GB15,55913.2%
Timothy J Klima1,24513.1%
Loading…