Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Hahn Loeser Plus ParksCleveland, OH (US)2,00830.6%
RatnerprestiaKing of Prussia, PA (US)15,66013.8%
Davidson and KappelNew York, NY (US)3,69713.7%
Clark and BrodyAlexandria, VA (US)2,29412.0%
Kenja Ip LawSan Jose, CA (US)1,80610.5%
Davidson KappelNew York, NY (US)54710.5%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,4819.2%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7123.7%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4873.5%
Webb Law FirmPittsburgh, PA (US)14,7183.4%
Loading…