Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
DechertPhiladelphia, PA (US)1,16974.2%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,42967.0%
Laura M GinkelRahway, NJ (US)13366.8%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10364.8%
Jones DayWashington, DC (US)8,51264.2%
Catherine D FitchRahway, NJ (US)69064.2%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,55362.9%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,65862.4%
Choate Hall and StewartBoston, MA (US)3,61962.4%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14162.4%
Loading…