Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kate Drakos1,70649.1%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01943.7%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53736.5%
Sade Fashokun9035.1%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29233.0%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16632.6%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63731.5%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,87231.1%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,52130.6%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76929.7%
Loading…