Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Smith and HopenOldsmar, FL (US)2,07024.4%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05514.6%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76913.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55012.0%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,22811.9%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28511.7%
David D BrushMinneapolis, MN (US)2,0299.7%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,6899.5%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,7189.1%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,6848.8%
Loading…