Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53724.9%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76924.0%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,06224.0%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55023.9%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01922.3%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05521.2%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16620.9%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70720.6%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05219.9%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63719.6%
Loading…