Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,12945.2%
Steven M Jensen1,39742.0%
Anthony KingWashington, DC (US)4,43941.6%
Cliff Z Liu39138.9%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40436.1%
Patent Law GroupMountain View, CA (US)2,16535.9%
Robert D AtkinsWashington, DC (US)1,59534.2%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,58533.8%
WpatVienna, VA (US)9,53333.4%
John N Greaves7232.5%
Loading…