Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,29425.3%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55021.6%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76916.8%
Shvarts and LeizNew York, NY (US)13215.6%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06414.4%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70713.8%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63713.2%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31412.7%
Shook Hardy BaconKansas City, MO (US)9,12312.7%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68411.9%
Loading…